193 barangays of Caloocan City
B · 193
Barangay 11380100001
Barangay 101380100010
Barangay 1001380100100
Barangay 1011380100101
Barangay 1021380100102
Barangay 1031380100103
Barangay 1041380100104
Barangay 1051380100105
Barangay 1061380100106
Barangay 1071380100107
Barangay 1081380100108
Barangay 1091380100109
Barangay 111380100011
Barangay 1101380100110
Barangay 1111380100111
Barangay 1121380100112
Barangay 1131380100113
Barangay 1141380100114
Barangay 1151380100115
Barangay 1161380100116
Barangay 1171380100117
Barangay 1181380100118
Barangay 1191380100119
Barangay 121380100012
Barangay 1201380100120
Barangay 1211380100121
Barangay 1221380100122
Barangay 1231380100123
Barangay 1241380100124
Barangay 1251380100125
Barangay 1261380100126
Barangay 1271380100127
Barangay 1281380100128
Barangay 1291380100129
Barangay 131380100013
Barangay 1301380100130
Barangay 1311380100131
Barangay 1321380100132
Barangay 1331380100133
Barangay 1341380100134
Barangay 1351380100135
Barangay 1361380100136
Barangay 1371380100137
Barangay 1381380100138
Barangay 1391380100139
Barangay 141380100014
Barangay 1401380100140
Barangay 1411380100141
Barangay 1421380100142
Barangay 1431380100143
Barangay 1441380100144
Barangay 1451380100145
Barangay 1461380100146
Barangay 1471380100147
Barangay 1481380100148
Barangay 1491380100149
Barangay 151380100015
Barangay 1501380100150
Barangay 1511380100151
Barangay 1521380100152
Barangay 1531380100153
Barangay 1541380100154
Barangay 1551380100155
Barangay 1561380100156
Barangay 1571380100157
Barangay 1581380100158
Barangay 1591380100159
Barangay 161380100016
Barangay 1601380100160
Barangay 1611380100161
Barangay 1621380100162
Barangay 1631380100163
Barangay 1641380100164
Barangay 1651380100165
Barangay 1661380100166
Barangay 1671380100167
Barangay 1681380100168
Barangay 1691380100169
Barangay 171380100017
Barangay 1701380100170
Barangay 1711380100171
Barangay 1721380100172
Barangay 1731380100173
Barangay 1741380100174
Barangay 1751380100175
Barangay 176-A1380100189
Barangay 176-B1380100190
Barangay 176-C1380100191
Barangay 176-D1380100192
Barangay 176-E1380100193
Barangay 176-F1380100194
Barangay 1771380100177
Barangay 1781380100178
Barangay 1791380100179
Barangay 181380100018
Barangay 1801380100180
Barangay 1811380100181
Barangay 1821380100182
Barangay 1831380100183
Barangay 1841380100184
Barangay 1851380100185
Barangay 1861380100186
Barangay 1871380100187
Barangay 1881380100188
Barangay 191380100019
Barangay 21380100002
Barangay 201380100020
Barangay 211380100021
Barangay 221380100022
Barangay 231380100023
Barangay 241380100024
Barangay 251380100025
Barangay 261380100026
Barangay 271380100027
Barangay 281380100028
Barangay 291380100029
Barangay 31380100003
Barangay 301380100030
Barangay 311380100031
Barangay 321380100032
Barangay 331380100033
Barangay 341380100034
Barangay 351380100035
Barangay 361380100036
Barangay 371380100037
Barangay 381380100038
Barangay 391380100039
Barangay 41380100004
Barangay 401380100040
Barangay 411380100041
Barangay 421380100042
Barangay 431380100043
Barangay 441380100044
Barangay 451380100045
Barangay 461380100046
Barangay 471380100047
Barangay 481380100048
Barangay 491380100049
Barangay 51380100005
Barangay 501380100050
Barangay 511380100051
Barangay 521380100052
Barangay 531380100053
Barangay 541380100054
Barangay 551380100055
Barangay 561380100056
Barangay 571380100057
Barangay 581380100058
Barangay 591380100059
Barangay 61380100006
Barangay 601380100060
Barangay 611380100061
Barangay 621380100062
Barangay 631380100063
Barangay 641380100064
Barangay 651380100065
Barangay 661380100066
Barangay 671380100067
Barangay 681380100068
Barangay 691380100069
Barangay 71380100007
Barangay 701380100070
Barangay 711380100071
Barangay 721380100072
Barangay 731380100073
Barangay 741380100074
Barangay 751380100075
Barangay 761380100076
Barangay 771380100077
Barangay 781380100078
Barangay 791380100079
Barangay 81380100008
Barangay 801380100080
Barangay 811380100081
Barangay 821380100082
Barangay 831380100083
Barangay 841380100084
Barangay 851380100085
Barangay 861380100086
Barangay 871380100087
Barangay 881380100088
Barangay 891380100089
Barangay 91380100009
Barangay 901380100090
Barangay 911380100091
Barangay 921380100092
Barangay 931380100093
Barangay 941380100094
Barangay 951380100095
Barangay 961380100096
Barangay 971380100097
Barangay 981380100098
Barangay 991380100099
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Caloocan City.