18 barangays of Navotas City
B · 3
Bagumbayan North1380900002
Bagumbayan South1380900003
Bangculasi1380900004
D · 1
Daanghari1380900005
N · 6
NBBS Dagat-dagatan1380900015
NBBS Kaunlaran1380900009
NBBS Proper1380900016
Navotas East1380900006
Navotas West1380900007
North Bay Boulevard North1380900008
S · 4
San Jose1380900010
San Rafael Village1380900011
San Roque1380900012
Sipac-Almacen1380900001
T · 4
Tangos North1380900017
Tangos South1380900013
Tanza 11380900014
Tanza 21380900018
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Navotas City.