CA
Calbiga: Barangays
Municipality in Samar, Eastern Visayas, Visayas · 41 barangays
41 barangays of Calbiga
A · 1
Antol0806004001
B · 14
Bacyaran0806004002
Barangay 10806004028
Barangay 20806004029
Barangay 30806004030
Barangay 40806004031
Barangay 50806004032
Barangay 60806004033
Barangay 70806004034
Barobaybay0806004004
Beri0806004003
Binanggaran0806004005
Borong0806004006
Bulao0806004007
Buluan0806004008
C · 5
Caamlongan0806004009
Calayaan0806004010
Calingonan0806004011
Canbagtic0806004012
Canticum0806004013
D · 1
Daligan0806004014
G · 1
Guinbanga0806004015
H · 2
Hindang0806004042
Hubasan0806004016
L · 2
Literon0806004017
Lubang0806004018
M · 4
Macaalan0806004020
Mahangcao0806004019
Malabal0806004021
Minata0806004022
O · 1
Otoc0806004024
P · 4
Panayuran0806004025
Pasigay0806004026
Patong0806004027
Polangi0806004035
R · 1
Rawis0806004036
S · 3
San Ignacio0806004037
San Mauricio0806004038
Sinalangtan0806004039
T · 2
Timbangan0806004040
Tinago0806004041
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Calbiga.