Daram: Barangays

Municipality in Samar, Eastern Visayas, Visayas · 58 barangays

58 barangays of Daram

A · 2
Arawane0806006001
Astorga0806006002
B · 9
Bachao0806006003
Baclayan0806006004
Bagacay0806006005
Bayog0806006006
Betaug0806006008
Birawan0806006007
Bono-anon0806006009
Buenavista0806006010
Burgos0806006011
C · 12
Cabac0806006012
Cabil-isan0806006013
Cabiton-an0806006014
Cabugao0806006015
Cagboboto0806006055
Calawan-an0806006016
Cambuhay0806006017
Campelipa0806006020
Candugue0806006018
Canloloy0806006019
Cansaganay0806006021
Casab-ahan0806006023
G · 2
Guindapunan0806006024
Guintampilan0806006025
I · 1
Iquiran0806006026
J · 1
Jacopon0806006027
L · 2
Losa0806006028
Lucob-lucob0806006056
M · 6
Mabini0806006029
Macalpe0806006030
Mandoyucan0806006031
Marupangdan0806006033
Mayabay0806006034
Mongolbongol0806006032
N · 1
Nipa0806006035
P · 6
Parasan0806006037
Poblacion 10806006038
Poblacion 20806006039
Poblacion 30806006022
Pondang0806006040
Poso0806006041
R · 2
Real0806006042
Rizal0806006043
S · 9
San Antonio0806006044
San Jose0806006045
San Miguel0806006046
San Roque0806006047
San Vicente0806006057
Saugan0806006048
So-ong0806006049
Sua0806006050
Sugod0806006058
T · 2
Talisay0806006051
Tugas0806006052
U · 1
Ubo0806006053
V · 1
Valles-Bello0806006054
Y · 1
Yangta0806006059

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Daram.