JI
Jiabong: Barangays
Municipality in Samar, Eastern Visayas, Visayas · 34 barangays
34 barangays of Jiabong
B · 10
Barangay No. 10806009024
Barangay No. 20806009025
Barangay No. 30806009026
Barangay No. 40806009027
Barangay No. 50806009028
Barangay No. 60806009029
Barangay No. 70806009030
Barangay No. 80806009031
Bawang0806009001
Bugho0806009002
C · 6
Camarobo-an0806009004
Candayao0806009005
Cantongtong0806009006
Casapa0806009007
Catalina0806009008
Cristina0806009009
D · 1
Dogongan0806009011
G · 1
Garcia0806009012
H · 1
Hinaga0806009013
J · 2
Jia-an0806009014
Jidanao0806009015
L · 1
Lulugayan0806009016
M · 4
Macabetas0806009017
Malino0806009018
Malobago0806009019
Mercedes0806009020
N · 1
Nagbac0806009021
P · 1
Parina0806009022
S · 4
Salvacion0806009032
San Andres0806009033
San Fernando0806009034
San Miguel0806009035
T · 1
Tagbayaon0806009036
V · 1
Victory0806009037
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Jiabong.