Official seal of Paranas

Paranas: Barangays

Municipality in Samar, Eastern Visayas, Visayas · 44 barangays

44 barangays of Paranas

A · 2
Anagasi0806022001
Apolonia0806022002
B · 4
Bagsa0806022003
Balbagan0806022004
Bato0806022005
Buray0806022006
C · 7
Cantaguic0806022008
Cantao-an0806022009
Cantato0806022010
Casandig I0806022011
Casandig II0806022048
Cawayan0806022014
Concepcion0806022012
J · 1
Jose Roño0806022013
L · 4
Lawaan I0806022015
Lawaan II0806022049
Lipata0806022016
Lokilokon0806022017
M · 3
Mangcal0806022018
Maylobe0806022019
Minarog0806022020
N · 1
Nawi0806022021
P · 12
Pabanog0806022022
Paco0806022023
Pagsa-ogan0806022024
Pagsanjan0806022025
Patag0806022026
Pequit0806022027
Poblacion 10806022028
Poblacion 20806022029
Poblacion 30806022030
Poblacion 40806022031
Poblacion 50806022032
Poblacion 60806022033
S · 4
Salay0806022038
San Isidro0806022039
Santo Niño0806022040
Sulopan0806022041
T · 6
Tabucan0806022042
Tapul0806022043
Tenani0806022044
Tigbawon0806022045
Tula0806022046
Tutubigan0806022047

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Paranas.