Zumarraga: Barangays

Municipality in Samar, Eastern Visayas, Visayas · 25 barangays

25 barangays of Zumarraga

A · 2
Alegria0806023001
Arteche0806023002
B · 4
Bioso0806023003
Boblaran0806023004
Botaera0806023005
Buntay0806023006
C · 2
Camayse0806023007
Canwarak0806023008
I · 1
Ibarra0806023009
L · 1
Lumalantang0806023010
M · 6
Macalunod0806023011
Maga-an0806023012
Maputi0806023013
Marapilit0806023026
Monbon0806023014
Mualbual0806023015
P · 4
Pangdan0806023016
Poblacion 10806023024
Poblacion 20806023025
Poro0806023019
S · 2
San Isidro0806023020
Sugod0806023021
T · 3
Talib0806023027
Tinaugan0806023022
Tubigan0806023023

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Zumarraga.