BA
Bacacay: Barangays
Municipality in Albay, Bicol, Luzon · 56 barangays
56 barangays of Bacacay
B · 22
Baclayon0500501001
Banao0500501002
Barangay 10500501032
Barangay 100500501033
Barangay 110500501034
Barangay 120500501035
Barangay 130500501036
Barangay 140500501037
Barangay 20500501038
Barangay 30500501039
Barangay 40500501040
Barangay 50500501041
Barangay 60500501042
Barangay 70500501043
Barangay 80500501044
Barangay 90500501045
Bariw0500501003
Basud0500501004
Bayandong0500501005
Bonga0500501006
Buang0500501008
Busdac0500501048
C · 5
Cabasan0500501009
Cagbulacao0500501010
Cagraray0500501011
Cajogutan0500501012
Cawayan0500501013
D · 1
Damacan0500501014
G · 2
Gubat Ilawod0500501015
Gubat Iraya0500501016
H · 1
Hindi0500501017
I · 1
Igang0500501018
L · 1
Langaton0500501019
M · 4
Manaet0500501020
Mapulang Daga0500501021
Mataas0500501022
Misibis0500501023
N · 4
Nahapunan0500501024
Namanday0500501025
Namantao0500501026
Napao0500501027
P · 5
Panarayon0500501028
Pigcobohan0500501029
Pili Ilawod0500501030
Pili Iraya0500501031
Pongco0500501046
S · 4
San Pablo0500501049
San Pedro0500501050
Sogod0500501051
Sula0500501052
T · 3
Tambilagao0500501053
Tambongon0500501054
Tanagan0500501055
U · 1
Uson0500501056
V · 2
Vinisitahan-Basud0500501057
Vinisitahan-Napao0500501058
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Bacacay.