Basud: Barangays

Municipality in Camarines Norte, Bicol, Luzon · 29 barangays

29 barangays of Basud

A · 1
Angas0501601001
B · 2
Bactas0501601002
Binatagan0501601003
C · 1
Caayunan0501601004
G · 1
Guinatungan0501601005
H · 1
Hinampacan0501601006
L · 3
Langa0501601007
Laniton0501601008
Lidong0501601009
M · 7
Mampili0501601010
Mandazo0501601011
Mangcamagong0501601012
Manmuntay0501601014
Mantugawe0501601015
Matnog0501601016
Mocong0501601017
O · 1
Oliva0501601018
P · 5
Pagsangahan0501601019
Pinagwarasan0501601020
Plaridel0501601021
Poblacion 10501601022
Poblacion 20501601034
S · 3
San Felipe0501601025
San Jose0501601027
San Pascual0501601028
T · 4
Taba-taba0501601030
Tacad0501601031
Taisan0501601032
Tuaca0501601033

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Basud.