48 barangays of Balayan
B · 13
Baclaran0401003001
Barangay 10401003003
Barangay 100401003004
Barangay 110401003005
Barangay 120401003006
Barangay 20401003007
Barangay 30401003008
Barangay 40401003009
Barangay 50401003010
Barangay 60401003011
Barangay 70401003012
Barangay 80401003013
Barangay 90401003014
C · 7
Calan0401003016
Caloocan0401003017
Calzada0401003018
Canda0401003019
Carenahan0401003020
Caybunga0401003021
Cayponce0401003022
D · 5
Dalig0401003023
Dao0401003024
Dilao0401003025
Duhatan0401003026
Durungao0401003027
G · 2
Gimalas0401003028
Gumamela0401003029
L · 5
Lagnas0401003030
Lanatan0401003031
Langgangan0401003032
Lucban Pook0401003034
Lucban Putol0401003033
M · 3
Magabe0401003035
Malalay0401003036
Munting Tubig0401003037
N · 1
Navotas0401003038
P · 3
Palikpikan0401003040
Patugo0401003039
Pooc0401003042
S · 6
Sambat0401003043
Sampaga0401003044
San Juan0401003045
San Piro0401003046
Santol0401003048
Sukol0401003049
T · 3
Tactac0401003050
Taludtud0401003051
Tanggoy0401003052
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Balayan.