BA
Batangas City: Barangays
City in Batangas, Calabarzon, Luzon · 105 barangays
105 barangays of Batangas City
A · 1
Alangilan0401005001
B · 33
Balagtas0401005003
Balete0401005004
Banaba Center0401005006
Banaba Ibaba0401005009
Banaba Kanluran0401005007
Banaba Silangan0401005008
Barangay 10401005055
Barangay 100401005056
Barangay 110401005057
Barangay 120401005058
Barangay 130401005059
Barangay 140401005060
Barangay 150401005061
Barangay 160401005062
Barangay 170401005063
Barangay 180401005064
Barangay 190401005065
Barangay 20401005066
Barangay 200401005067
Barangay 210401005068
Barangay 220401005069
Barangay 230401005070
Barangay 240401005071
Barangay 30401005072
Barangay 40401005073
Barangay 50401005074
Barangay 60401005075
Barangay 70401005076
Barangay 80401005077
Barangay 90401005078
Bilogo0401005010
Bolbok0401005012
Bukal0401005013
C · 6
Calicanto0401005014
Catandala0401005016
Concepcion0401005017
Conde Itaas0401005018
Conde Labak0401005019
Cuta0401005020
D · 6
Dalig0401005021
Dela Paz0401005022
Dela Paz Pulot Aplaya0401005023
Dela Paz Pulot Itaas0401005024
Domoclay0401005026
Dumantay0401005027
G · 2
Gulod Itaas0401005028
Gulod Labak0401005029
H · 2
Haligue Kanluran0401005030
Haligue Silangan0401005031
I · 1
Ilihan0401005032
K · 3
Kumba0401005033
Kumintang Ibaba0401005034
Kumintang Ilaya0401005035
L · 2
Libjo0401005036
Liponpon, Isla Verde0401005037
M · 10
Maapas0401005011
Mabacong0401005046
Mahabang Dahilig0401005038
Mahabang Parang0401005039
Mahacot Kanluran0401005041
Mahacot Silangan0401005040
Malalim0401005042
Malibayo0401005043
Malitam0401005044
Maruclap0401005045
P · 8
Pagkilatan0401005047
Paharang Kanluran0401005048
Paharang Silangan0401005049
Pallocan Kanluran0401005051
Pallocan Silangan0401005050
Pinamucan0401005052
Pinamucan Ibaba0401005053
Pinamucan Silangan0401005054
S · 20
Sampaga0401005082
San Agapito, Isla Verde0401005083
San Agustin Kanluran, Isla Verde0401005084
San Agustin Silangan, Isla Verde0401005085
San Andres, Isla Verde0401005087
San Antonio, Isla Verde0401005088
San Isidro0401005090
San Jose Sico0401005092
San Miguel0401005093
San Pedro0401005094
Santa Clara0401005095
Santa Rita Aplaya0401005096
Santa Rita Karsada0401005097
Santo Domingo0401005099
Santo Niño0401005100
Simlong0401005101
Sirang Lupa0401005102
Sorosoro Ibaba0401005103
Sorosoro Ilaya0401005104
Sorosoro Karsada0401005105
T · 10
Tabangao Ambulong0401005107
Tabangao Aplaya0401005106
Tabangao Dao0401005109
Talahib Pandayan0401005110
Talahib Payapa0401005111
Talumpok Kanluran0401005112
Talumpok Silangan0401005113
Tinga Itaas0401005114
Tinga Labak0401005115
Tulo0401005116
W · 1
Wawa0401005117
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Batangas City.