CA
Calatagan: Barangays
Municipality in Batangas, Calabarzon, Luzon · 25 barangays
25 barangays of Calatagan
B · 10
Bagong Silang0401008001
Baha0401008002
Balibago0401008003
Balitoc0401008004
Barangay 10401008016
Barangay 20401008017
Barangay 30401008018
Barangay 40401008019
Biga0401008005
Bucal0401008006
C · 2
Carlosa0401008007
Carretunan0401008008
E · 1
Encarnacion0401008009
G · 1
Gulod0401008010
H · 1
Hukay0401008011
L · 2
Lucsuhin0401008013
Luya0401008014
P · 1
Paraiso0401008015
Q · 1
Quilitisan0401008020
R · 1
Real0401008021
S · 2
Sambungan0401008022
Santa Ana0401008023
T · 3
Talibayog0401008026
Talisay0401008027
Tanagan0401008028
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Calatagan.