Cuenca: Barangays

Municipality in Batangas, Calabarzon, Luzon · 21 barangays

21 barangays of Cuenca

B · 10
Balagbag0401009001
Barangay 10401009015
Barangay 20401009016
Barangay 30401009017
Barangay 40401009018
Barangay 50401009019
Barangay 60401009020
Barangay 70401009021
Barangay 80401009022
Bungahan0401009002
C · 1
Calumayin0401009003
D · 4
Dalipit East0401009005
Dalipit West0401009006
Dita0401009007
Don Juan0401009008
E · 1
Emmanuel0401009009
I · 1
Ibabao0401009010
L · 1
Labac0401009011
P · 1
Pinagkaisahan0401009012
S · 2
San Felipe0401009013
San Isidro0401009014

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Cuenca.