Official seal of Taal

Taal: Barangays

Municipality in Batangas, Calabarzon, Luzon · 42 barangays

42 barangays of Taal

A · 1
Apacay0401029001
B · 5
Balisong0401029002
Bihis0401029003
Bolbok0401029004
Buli0401029005
Butong0401029006
C · 5
Carasuche0401029007
Cawit0401029008
Caysasay0401029009
Cubamba0401029010
Cultihan0401029011
G · 1
Gahol0401029012
H · 1
Halang0401029013
I · 4
Iba0401029014
Ilog0401029015
Imamawo0401029016
Ipil0401029017
L · 3
Laguile0401029045
Latag0401029046
Luntal0401029018
M · 1
Mahabang Lodlod0401029019
N · 1
Niogan0401029020
P · 16
Pansol0401029021
Poblacion 10401029023
Poblacion 100401029024
Poblacion 110401029022
Poblacion 120401029025
Poblacion 130401029050
Poblacion 140401029051
Poblacion 20401029026
Poblacion 30401029027
Poblacion 40401029028
Poblacion 50401029029
Poblacion 60401029030
Poblacion 70401029031
Poblacion 80401029032
Poblacion 90401029033
Pook0401029034
S · 1
Seiran0401029044
T · 3
Tatlong Maria0401029049
Tierra Alta0401029047
Tulo0401029048

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Taal.