48 barangays of Tanauan City
A · 4
Altura Bata0401031001
Altura Matanda0401031002
Altura-South0401031003
Ambulong0401031004
B · 8
Bagbag0401031006
Bagumbayan0401031007
Balele0401031008
Banadero0401031005
Banjo East0401031010
Banjo Laurel0401031011
Bilog-bilog0401031013
Boot0401031014
C · 1
Cale0401031015
D · 1
Darasa0401031016
G · 1
Gonzales0401031018
H · 1
Hidalgo0401031019
J · 2
Janopol0401031020
Janopol Oriental0401031021
L · 2
Laurel0401031022
Luyos0401031023
M · 5
Mabini0401031024
Malaking Pulo0401031025
Maria Paz0401031026
Maugat0401031027
Montaña0401031028
N · 1
Natatas0401031029
P · 10
Pagaspas0401031017
Pantay Bata0401031031
Pantay Matanda0401031030
Poblacion Barangay 10401031032
Poblacion Barangay 20401031033
Poblacion Barangay 30401031034
Poblacion Barangay 40401031035
Poblacion Barangay 50401031036
Poblacion Barangay 60401031037
Poblacion Barangay 70401031038
S · 7
Sala0401031039
Sambat0401031040
San Jose0401031041
Santol0401031042
Santor0401031043
Sulpoc0401031044
Suplang0401031045
T · 3
Talaga0401031046
Tinurik0401031047
Trapiche0401031048
U · 1
Ulango0401031049
W · 1
Wawa0401031050
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Tanauan City.