Official seal of Carmona City

Carmona City: Barangays

City in Cavite, Calabarzon, Luzon · 14 barangays

14 barangays of Carmona City

B · 9
Bancal0402104001
Barangay 10402104012
Barangay 20402104013
Barangay 30402104014
Barangay 40402104015
Barangay 50402104016
Barangay 60402104017
Barangay 70402104018
Barangay 80402104019
C · 1
Cabilang Baybay0402104006
L · 1
Lantic0402104008
M · 3
Mabuhay0402104009
Maduya0402104010
Milagrosa0402104011

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Carmona City.