36 barangays of Indang
A · 2
Agus-us0402110001
Alulod0402110002
B · 10
Banaba Cerca0402110003
Banaba Lejos0402110004
Bancod0402110005
Barangay 10402110023
Barangay 20402110024
Barangay 30402110025
Barangay 40402110026
Buna Cerca0402110006
Buna Lejos I0402110007
Buna Lejos II0402110032
C · 3
Calumpang Cerca0402110008
Calumpang Lejos I0402110009
Carasuchi0402110010
D · 2
Daine I0402110012
Daine II0402110033
G · 2
Guyam Malaki0402110013
Guyam Munti0402110014
H · 1
Harasan0402110015
K · 5
Kayquit I0402110011
Kayquit II0402110034
Kayquit III0402110035
Kaytambog0402110016
Kaytapos0402110036
L · 3
Limbon0402110018
Lumampong Balagbag0402110019
Lumampong Halayhay0402110020
M · 3
Mahabangkahoy Cerca0402110022
Mahabangkahoy Lejos0402110021
Mataas na Lupa0402110037
P · 1
Pulo0402110027
T · 4
Tambo Balagbag0402110028
Tambo Ilaya0402110029
Tambo Kulit0402110031
Tambo Malaki0402110030
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Indang.