16 barangays of Magallanes
B · 8
Baliwag0402112001
Barangay 10402112006
Barangay 20402112007
Barangay 30402112008
Barangay 40402112009
Barangay 50402112010
Bendita I0402112002
Bendita II0402112015
C · 1
Caluangan0402112003
K · 1
Kabulusan0402112014
M · 1
Medina0402112004
P · 1
Pacheco0402112005
R · 1
Ramirez0402112011
S · 1
San Agustin0402112016
T · 1
Tua0402112012
U · 1
Urdaneta0402112013
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Magallanes.