Naic: Barangays

Municipality in Cavite, Calabarzon, Luzon · 30 barangays

30 barangays of Naic

B · 5
Bagong Karsada0402115001
Balsahan0402115002
Bancaan0402115003
Bucana Malaki0402115004
Bucana Sasahan0402115005
C · 2
Calubcob0402115007
Capt. C. Nazareno0402115006
G · 1
Gomez-Zamora0402115009
H · 2
Halang0402115010
Humbac0402115011
I · 2
Ibayo Estacion0402115012
Ibayo Silangan0402115013
K · 1
Kanluran0402115014
L · 2
Labac0402115015
Latoria0402115016
M · 7
Mabolo0402115018
Makina0402115019
Malainen Bago0402115020
Malainen Luma0402115021
Molino0402115022
Munting Mapino0402115023
Muzon0402115024
P · 2
Palangue 10402115025
Palangue 2 & 30402115008
S · 4
Sabang0402115026
San Roque0402115028
Santulan0402115029
Sapa0402115030
T · 2
Timalan Balsahan0402115031
Timalan Concepcion0402115032

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Naic.