Official seal of San Pedro City

San Pedro City: Barangays

City in Laguna, Calabarzon, Luzon · 27 barangays

27 barangays of San Pedro City

B · 1
Bagong Silang0403425001
C · 3
Calendola0403425021
Chrysanthemum0403425023
Cuyab0403425002
E · 1
Estrella0403425003
F · 1
Fatima0403425024
G · 1
G.S.I.S.0403425004
L · 3
Landayan0403425005
Langgam0403425006
Laram0403425007
M · 2
Magsaysay0403425008
Maharlika0403425025
N · 2
Narra0403425022
Nueva0403425010
P · 3
Pacita 10403425026
Pacita 20403425027
Poblacion0403425011
R · 2
Riverside0403425013
Rosario0403425028
S · 6
Sampaguita Village0403425020
San Antonio0403425014
San Lorenzo Ruiz0403425029
San Roque0403425015
San Vicente0403425016
Santo Niño0403425017
U · 2
United Bayanihan0403425018
United Better Living0403425019

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on San Pedro City.