42 barangays of Atimonan
A · 1
Angeles0405603001
B · 7
Balubad0405603002
Balugohin0405603003
Barangay Zone 10405603004
Barangay Zone 20405603005
Barangay Zone 30405603006
Barangay Zone 40405603007
Buhangin0405603008
C · 2
Caridad Ibaba0405603009
Caridad Ilaya0405603010
H · 1
Habingan0405603011
I · 2
Inaclagan0405603012
Inalig0405603013
K · 2
Kilait0405603014
Kulawit0405603015
L · 3
Lakip0405603016
Lubi0405603017
Lumutan0405603018
M · 9
Magsaysay0405603019
Malinao Ibaba0405603020
Malinao Ilaya0405603021
Malusak0405603022
Manggalayan Bundok0405603024
Manggalayan Labak0405603025
Matanag0405603026
Montes Balaon0405603027
Montes Kallagan0405603028
P · 1
Ponon0405603029
R · 1
Rizal0405603030
S · 8
San Andres Bundok0405603031
San Andres Labak0405603032
San Isidro0405603033
San Jose Balatok0405603034
San Rafael0405603035
Santa Catalina0405603036
Sapaan0405603037
Sokol0405603038
T · 3
Tagbakin0405603039
Talaba0405603040
Tinandog0405603041
V · 2
Villa Ibaba0405603042
Villa Ilaya0405603043
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Atimonan.