CA
Catanauan: Barangays
Municipality in Quezon, Calabarzon, Luzon · 46 barangays
46 barangays of Catanauan
A · 2
Ajos0405610001
Anusan0405610002
B · 12
Barangay 10405610003
Barangay 100405610046
Barangay 20405610004
Barangay 30405610005
Barangay 40405610006
Barangay 50405610007
Barangay 60405610008
Barangay 70405610009
Barangay 80405610010
Barangay 90405610011
Bolo0405610012
Bulagsong0405610013
C · 6
Camandiison0405610014
Canculajao0405610015
Catumbo0405610016
Cawayanin Ibaba0405610017
Cawayanin Ilaya0405610018
Cutcutan0405610019
D · 3
Dahican0405610020
Doongan Ibaba0405610021
Doongan Ilaya0405610022
G · 1
Gatasan0405610023
M · 5
Macpac0405610024
Madulao0405610025
Matandang Sabang Kanluran0405610026
Matandang Sabang Silangan0405610027
Milagrosa0405610028
N · 1
Navitas0405610029
P · 1
Pacabit0405610030
S · 9
San Antonio Magkupa0405610031
San Antonio Pala0405610032
San Isidro0405610033
San Jose0405610034
San Pablo0405610035
San Roque0405610036
San Vicente Kanluran0405610037
San Vicente Silangan0405610038
Santa Maria0405610039
T · 6
Tagabas Ibaba0405610040
Tagabas Ilaya0405610041
Tagbacan Ibaba0405610042
Tagbacan Ilaya0405610043
Tagbacan Silangan0405610044
Tuhian0405610045
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Catanauan.