GL
General Luna: Barangays
Municipality in Quezon, Calabarzon, Luzon · 27 barangays
27 barangays of General Luna
B · 11
Bacong Ibaba0405616001
Bacong Ilaya0405616002
Barangay 10405616003
Barangay 20405616004
Barangay 30405616005
Barangay 40405616006
Barangay 50405616007
Barangay 60405616008
Barangay 70405616009
Barangay 80405616010
Barangay 90405616011
L · 1
Lavides0405616012
M · 2
Magsaysay0405616013
Malaya0405616014
N · 1
Nieva0405616015
R · 1
Recto0405616017
S · 10
San Ignacio Ibaba0405616018
San Ignacio Ilaya0405616019
San Isidro Ibaba0405616020
San Isidro Ilaya0405616021
San Jose0405616022
San Nicolas0405616023
San Vicente0405616024
Santa Maria Ibaba0405616025
Santa Maria Ilaya0405616026
Sumilang0405616027
V · 1
Villarica0405616028
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on General Luna.