Lucban: Barangays

Municipality in Quezon, Calabarzon, Luzon · 32 barangays

32 barangays of Lucban

A · 4
Abang0405623001
Aliliw0405623002
Atulinao0405623003
Ayuti0405623004
B · 10
Barangay 10405623029
Barangay 100405623013
Barangay 20405623005
Barangay 30405623006
Barangay 40405623007
Barangay 50405623008
Barangay 60405623009
Barangay 70405623010
Barangay 80405623011
Barangay 90405623012
I · 1
Igang0405623014
K · 6
Kabatete0405623015
Kakawit0405623016
Kalangay0405623017
Kalyaat0405623018
Kilib0405623019
Kulapi0405623020
M · 4
Mahabang Parang0405623021
Malupak0405623022
Manasa0405623023
May-It0405623024
N · 2
Nagsinamo0405623025
Nalunao0405623026
P · 2
Palola0405623027
Piis0405623028
S · 1
Samil0405623030
T · 2
Tiawe0405623031
Tinamnan0405623032

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Lucban.