28 barangays of Mulanay
A · 3
Ajos0405628001
Amuguis0405628002
Anonang0405628003
B · 10
Bagong Silang0405628004
Bagupaye0405628005
Barangay 10405628006
Barangay 20405628008
Barangay 30405628009
Barangay 40405628010
Bolo0405628012
Buenavista0405628013
Burgos0405628014
Butanyog0405628015
C · 1
Canuyep0405628016
F · 1
F. Nanadiego0405628017
I · 4
Ibabang Cambuga0405628018
Ibabang Yuni0405628019
Ilayang Cambuga0405628020
Ilayang Yuni0405628021
L · 1
Latangan0405628022
M · 2
Magsaysay0405628024
Matataja0405628025
P · 2
Pakiing0405628026
Patabog0405628027
S · 4
Sagongon0405628028
San Isidro0405628029
San Pedro0405628030
Santa Rosa0405628031
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Mulanay.