Official seal of Sariaya

Sariaya: Barangays

Municipality in Quezon, Calabarzon, Luzon · 43 barangays

43 barangays of Sariaya

A · 1
Antipolo0405645001
B · 10
Balubal0405645002
Barangay 10405645046
Barangay 20405645033
Barangay 30405645034
Barangay 40405645035
Barangay 50405645036
Barangay 60405645037
Bignay 10405645006
Bignay 20405645007
Bucal0405645009
C · 6
Canda0405645010
Castañas0405645011
Concepcion 10405645013
Concepcion Banahaw0405645012
Concepcion Palasan0405645014
Concepcion Pinagbakuran0405645003
G · 3
Gibanga0405645015
Guisguis San Roque0405645016
Guisguis Talon0405645017
J · 2
Janagdong 10405645018
Janagdong 20405645019
L · 4
Limbon0405645020
Lutucan 10405645023
Lutucan Bata0405645021
Lutucan Malabag0405645022
M · 8
Mamala I0405645024
Mamala II0405645047
Manggalang 10405645025
Manggalang Tulo-tulo0405645026
Manggalang-Bantilan0405645027
Manggalang-Kiling0405645028
Montecillo0405645029
Morong0405645030
P · 1
Pili0405645032
S · 4
Sampaloc 10405645039
Sampaloc 20405645040
Sampaloc Bogon0405645038
Sampaloc Santo Cristo0405645041
T · 4
Talaan Aplaya0405645042
Talaanpantoc0405645043
Tumbaga 10405645044
Tumbaga 20405645045

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Sariaya.