Tuba: Barangays

Municipality in Benguet, Cordillera, Luzon · 13 barangays

13 barangays of Tuba

A · 1
Ansagan1401113001
C · 3
Camp 31401113003
Camp 41401113004
Camp One1401113002
N · 1
Nangalisan1401113006
P · 1
Poblacion1401113007
S · 1
San Pascual1401113008
T · 6
Tabaan Norte1401113009
Tabaan Sur1401113010
Tadiangan1401113011
Taloy Norte1401113012
Taloy Sur1401113013
Twin Peaks1401113014

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Tuba.