Official seal of Gerona

Gerona: Barangays

Municipality in Tarlac, Central Luzon, Luzon · 44 barangays

44 barangays of Gerona

A · 4
Abagon0306906001
Amacalan0306906002
Apsayan0306906003
Ayson0306906005
B · 3
Bawa0306906006
Buenlag0306906007
Bularit0306906008
C · 4
Calayaan0306906009
Carbonel0306906010
Cardona0306906011
Caturay0306906012
D · 3
Danzo0306906013
Dicolor0306906014
Don Basilio0306906015
L · 1
Luna0306906016
M · 5
Mabini0306906017
Magaspac0306906018
Malayep0306906019
Matapitap0306906020
Matayuncab0306906021
N · 1
New Salem0306906022
O · 1
Oloybuaya0306906024
P · 7
Padapada0306906025
Parsolingan0306906026
Pinasling0306906027
Plastado0306906028
Poblacion 10306906029
Poblacion 20306906030
Poblacion 30306906031
Q · 1
Quezon0306906032
R · 1
Rizal0306906033
S · 10
Salapungan0306906034
San Agustin0306906035
San Antonio0306906036
San Bartolome0306906037
San Jose0306906038
Santa Lucia0306906039
Santiago0306906040
Sembrano0306906041
Singat0306906043
Sulipa0306906044
T · 2
Tagumbao0306906045
Tangcaran0306906047
V · 1
Villa Paz0306906048

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Gerona.