Pasuquin: Barangays

Municipality in Ilocos Norte, Ilocos, Luzon · 33 barangays

33 barangays of Pasuquin

B · 2
Batuli0102817001
Binsang0102817002
C · 3
Caruan0102817004
Carusikis0102817005
Carusipan0102817006
D · 5
Dadaeman0102817007
Darupidip0102817008
Davila0102817009
Dilanis0102817010
Dilavo0102817011
E · 1
Estancia0102817012
N · 4
Naglicuan0102817014
Nagsanga0102817015
Nalvo0102817003
Ngabangab0102817016
P · 7
Pangil0102817017
Poblacion 10102817018
Poblacion 20102817019
Poblacion 30102817020
Poblacion 40102817021
Pragata0102817022
Puyupuyan0102817023
S · 9
Salpad0102817025
San Juan0102817026
Santa Catalina0102817027
Santa Matilde0102817028
Sapat0102817029
Sulbec0102817030
Sulongan0102817024
Surong0102817031
Susugaen0102817032
T · 2
Tabungao0102817033
Tadao0102817034

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Pasuquin.