BA
Bantay: Barangays
Municipality in Ilocos Sur, Ilocos, Luzon · 34 barangays
34 barangays of Bantay
A · 2
Aggay0102903001
An-annam0102903002
B · 10
Balaleng0102903003
Banaoang0102903004
Barangay 10102903030
Barangay 20102903031
Barangay 30102903032
Barangay 40102903033
Barangay 50102903034
Barangay 60102903035
Bulag0102903005
Buquig0102903006
C · 4
Cabalanggan0102903007
Cabaroan0102903008
Cabusligan0102903009
Capangdanan0102903010
G · 1
Guimod0102903011
L · 1
Lingsat0102903012
M · 2
Malingeb0102903013
Mira0102903014
N · 1
Naguiddayan0102903015
O · 1
Ora0102903016
P · 2
Paing0102903017
Puspus0102903018
Q · 1
Quimmarayan0102903019
S · 6
Sagneb0102903020
Sagpat0102903021
San Isidro0102903023
San Julian0102903024
San Mariano0102903022
Sinabaan0102903026
T · 3
Taguiporo0102903027
Taleb0102903028
Tay-ac0102903029
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Bantay.