BA
Bangar: Barangays
Municipality in La Union, Ilocos, Luzon · 33 barangays
33 barangays of Bangar
A · 2
Agdeppa0103306001
Alzate0103306002
B · 3
Bangaoilan East0103306004
Bangaoilan West0103306005
Barraca0103306006
C · 8
Cadapli0103306007
Caggao0103306008
Central East No. 10103306025
Central East No. 20103306026
Central West No. 10103306027
Central West No. 20103306028
Central West No. 30103306029
Consuegra0103306009
G · 3
General Prim East0103306010
General Prim West0103306011
General Terrero0103306013
L · 2
Luzong Norte0103306015
Luzong Sur0103306016
M · 3
Maria Cristina East0103306018
Maria Cristina West0103306019
Mindoro0103306020
N · 1
Nagsabaran0103306021
P · 3
Paratong No. 30103306023
Paratong No. 40103306024
Paratong Norte0103306022
Q · 1
Quintarong0103306030
R · 2
Reyna Regente0103306031
Rissing0103306032
S · 4
San Blas0103306033
San Cristobal0103306034
Sinapangan Norte0103306035
Sinapangan Sur0103306036
U · 1
Ubbog0103306037
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Bangar.