Luna: Barangays

Municipality in La Union, Ilocos, Luzon · 40 barangays

40 barangays of Luna

A · 2
Alcala0103310001
Ayaoan0103310002
B · 4
Barangobong0103310003
Barrientos0103310004
Bungro0103310005
Buselbusel0103310006
C · 6
Cabalitocan0103310007
Cantoria No. 10103310008
Cantoria No. 20103310009
Cantoria No. 30103310010
Cantoria No. 40103310011
Carisquis0103310012
D · 1
Darigayos0103310013
M · 3
Magallanes0103310014
Magsiping0103310015
Mamay0103310016
N · 4
Nagrebcan0103310017
Nalvo Norte0103310018
Nalvo Sur0103310019
Napaset0103310020
O · 4
Oaqui No. 10103310021
Oaqui No. 20103310022
Oaqui No. 30103310023
Oaqui No. 40103310024
P · 2
Pila0103310025
Pitpitac0103310026
R · 6
Rimos No. 10103310027
Rimos No. 20103310028
Rimos No. 30103310029
Rimos No. 40103310030
Rimos No. 50103310031
Rissing0103310032
S · 6
Salcedo0103310033
Santo Domingo Norte0103310034
Santo Domingo Sur0103310035
Sucoc Norte0103310036
Sucoc Sur0103310037
Suyo0103310038
T · 1
Tallaoen0103310039
V · 1
Victoria0103310040

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Luna.