Pasay City: Barangays

City in Metro Manila, Luzon · 201 barangays

201 barangays of Pasay City

B · 201
Barangay 11381100001
Barangay 101381100010
Barangay 1001381100100
Barangay 1011381100101
Barangay 1021381100102
Barangay 1031381100103
Barangay 1041381100104
Barangay 1051381100105
Barangay 1061381100106
Barangay 1071381100107
Barangay 1081381100108
Barangay 1091381100109
Barangay 111381100011
Barangay 1101381100110
Barangay 1111381100111
Barangay 1121381100112
Barangay 1131381100113
Barangay 1141381100114
Barangay 1151381100115
Barangay 1161381100116
Barangay 1171381100117
Barangay 1181381100118
Barangay 1191381100119
Barangay 121381100012
Barangay 1201381100120
Barangay 1211381100121
Barangay 1221381100122
Barangay 1231381100123
Barangay 1241381100124
Barangay 1251381100125
Barangay 1261381100126
Barangay 1271381100127
Barangay 1281381100128
Barangay 1291381100129
Barangay 131381100013
Barangay 1301381100130
Barangay 1311381100131
Barangay 1321381100132
Barangay 1331381100133
Barangay 1341381100134
Barangay 1351381100135
Barangay 1361381100136
Barangay 1371381100137
Barangay 1381381100138
Barangay 1391381100139
Barangay 141381100014
Barangay 1401381100140
Barangay 1411381100141
Barangay 1421381100142
Barangay 1431381100143
Barangay 1441381100144
Barangay 1451381100145
Barangay 1461381100146
Barangay 1471381100147
Barangay 1481381100148
Barangay 1491381100149
Barangay 151381100015
Barangay 1501381100150
Barangay 1511381100151
Barangay 1521381100152
Barangay 1531381100153
Barangay 1541381100154
Barangay 1551381100155
Barangay 1561381100156
Barangay 1571381100157
Barangay 1581381100158
Barangay 1591381100159
Barangay 161381100016
Barangay 1601381100160
Barangay 1611381100161
Barangay 1621381100162
Barangay 1631381100163
Barangay 1641381100164
Barangay 1651381100165
Barangay 1661381100166
Barangay 1671381100167
Barangay 1681381100168
Barangay 1691381100169
Barangay 171381100017
Barangay 1701381100170
Barangay 1711381100171
Barangay 1721381100172
Barangay 1731381100173
Barangay 1741381100174
Barangay 1751381100175
Barangay 1761381100176
Barangay 1771381100177
Barangay 1781381100178
Barangay 1791381100179
Barangay 181381100018
Barangay 1801381100180
Barangay 1811381100181
Barangay 1821381100182
Barangay 1831381100183
Barangay 1841381100184
Barangay 1851381100185
Barangay 1861381100186
Barangay 1871381100187
Barangay 1881381100188
Barangay 1891381100189
Barangay 191381100019
Barangay 1901381100190
Barangay 1911381100191
Barangay 1921381100192
Barangay 1931381100193
Barangay 1941381100194
Barangay 1951381100195
Barangay 1961381100196
Barangay 1971381100197
Barangay 1981381100198
Barangay 1991381100199
Barangay 21381100002
Barangay 201381100020
Barangay 2001381100200
Barangay 2011381100201
Barangay 211381100021
Barangay 221381100022
Barangay 231381100023
Barangay 241381100024
Barangay 251381100025
Barangay 261381100026
Barangay 271381100027
Barangay 281381100028
Barangay 291381100029
Barangay 31381100003
Barangay 301381100030
Barangay 311381100031
Barangay 321381100032
Barangay 331381100033
Barangay 341381100034
Barangay 351381100035
Barangay 361381100036
Barangay 371381100037
Barangay 381381100038
Barangay 391381100039
Barangay 41381100004
Barangay 401381100040
Barangay 411381100041
Barangay 421381100042
Barangay 431381100043
Barangay 441381100044
Barangay 451381100045
Barangay 461381100046
Barangay 471381100047
Barangay 481381100048
Barangay 491381100049
Barangay 51381100005
Barangay 501381100050
Barangay 511381100051
Barangay 521381100052
Barangay 531381100053
Barangay 541381100054
Barangay 551381100055
Barangay 561381100056
Barangay 571381100057
Barangay 581381100058
Barangay 591381100059
Barangay 61381100006
Barangay 601381100060
Barangay 611381100061
Barangay 621381100062
Barangay 631381100063
Barangay 641381100064
Barangay 651381100065
Barangay 661381100066
Barangay 671381100067
Barangay 681381100068
Barangay 691381100069
Barangay 71381100007
Barangay 701381100070
Barangay 711381100071
Barangay 721381100072
Barangay 731381100073
Barangay 741381100074
Barangay 751381100075
Barangay 761381100076
Barangay 771381100077
Barangay 781381100078
Barangay 791381100079
Barangay 81381100008
Barangay 801381100080
Barangay 811381100081
Barangay 821381100082
Barangay 831381100083
Barangay 841381100084
Barangay 851381100085
Barangay 861381100086
Barangay 871381100087
Barangay 881381100088
Barangay 891381100089
Barangay 91381100009
Barangay 901381100090
Barangay 911381100091
Barangay 921381100092
Barangay 931381100093
Barangay 941381100094
Barangay 951381100095
Barangay 961381100096
Barangay 971381100097
Barangay 981381100098
Barangay 991381100099

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Pasay City.