Official seal of Quezon City

Quezon City: Barangays

City in Metro Manila, Luzon · 142 barangays

142 barangays of Quezon City

A · 4
Alicia1381300001
Amihan1381300002
Apolonio Samson1381300003
Aurora1381300004
B · 16
Baesa1381300005
Bagbag1381300006
Bagong Lipunan Ng Crame1381300008
Bagong Pag-asa1381300009
Bagong Silangan1381300010
Bagumbayan1381300011
Bagumbuhay1381300007
Bahay Toro1381300012
Balingasa1381300013
Balong Bato1381300135
Batasan Hills1381300139
Bayanihan1381300014
Blue Ridge A1381300015
Blue Ridge B1381300016
Botocan1381300017
Bungad1381300018
C · 6
Camp Aguinaldo1381300019
Capri1381300136
Central1381300020
Claro1381300021
Commonwealth1381300022
Culiat1381300025
D · 9
Damar1381300026
Damayan1381300027
Damayang Lagi1381300028
Del Monte1381300029
Dioquino Zobel1381300030
Don Manuel1381300033
Doña Imelda1381300031
Doña Josefa1381300032
Duyan-duyan1381300034
E · 6
E. Rodriguez1381300035
East Kamias1381300036
Escopa I1381300037
Escopa II1381300038
Escopa III1381300039
Escopa IV1381300040
F · 1
Fairview1381300041
G · 2
Greater Lagro1381300141
Gulod1381300043
H · 2
Holy Spirit1381300140
Horseshoe1381300044
I · 1
Immaculate Concepcion1381300045
K · 7
Kaligayahan1381300046
Kalusugan1381300047
Kamuning1381300048
Katipunan1381300049
Kaunlaran1381300050
Kristong Hari1381300024
Krus Na Ligas1381300051
L · 4
Laging Handa1381300052
Libis1381300053
Lourdes1381300054
Loyola Heights1381300055
M · 11
Maharlika1381300056
Malaya1381300057
Mangga1381300059
Manresa1381300058
Mariana1381300060
Mariblo1381300061
Marilag1381300062
Masagana1381300063
Masambong1381300064
Matandang Balara1381300066
Milagrosa1381300067
N · 6
N.S. Amoranto1381300042
Nagkaisang Nayon1381300068
Nayong Kanluran1381300069
New Era1381300023
North Fairview1381300142
Novaliches Proper1381300070
O · 2
Obrero1381300071
Old Capitol Site1381300072
P · 13
Paang Bundok1381300073
Pag-ibig Sa Nayon1381300074
Paligsahan1381300075
Paltok1381300076
Pansol1381300077
Paraiso1381300078
Pasong Putik Proper1381300079
Pasong Tamo1381300080
Payatas1381300138
Phil-Am1381300081
Pinagkaisahan1381300083
Pinyahan1381300082
Project 61381300084
Q · 4
Quirino 2-A1381300085
Quirino 2-B1381300086
Quirino 2-C1381300087
Quirino 3-A1381300088
R · 2
Ramon Magsaysay1381300089
Roxas1381300090
S · 28
Sacred Heart1381300091
Saint Ignatius1381300092
Saint Peter1381300093
Salvacion1381300094
San Agustin1381300095
San Antonio1381300096
San Bartolome1381300097
San Isidro1381300098
San Isidro Labrador1381300099
San Jose1381300100
San Martin De Porres1381300101
San Roque1381300102
San Vicente1381300103
Sangandaan1381300137
Santa Cruz1381300104
Santa Lucia1381300105
Santa Monica1381300106
Santa Teresita1381300107
Santo Cristo1381300108
Santo Domingo1381300065
Santo Niño1381300109
Santol1381300110
Sauyo1381300111
Sienna1381300112
Sikatuna Village1381300113
Silangan1381300114
Socorro1381300115
South Triangle1381300116
T · 7
Tagumpay1381300117
Talayan1381300118
Talipapa1381300119
Tandang Sora1381300120
Tatalon1381300121
Teachers Village East1381300122
Teachers Village West1381300123
U · 4
U.P. Campus1381300124
U.P. Village1381300125
Ugong Norte1381300126
Unang Sigaw1381300127
V · 4
Valencia1381300128
Vasra1381300129
Veterans Village1381300130
Villa Maria Clara1381300131
W · 3
West Kamias1381300132
West Triangle1381300133
White Plains1381300134

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Quezon City.