BU
Butuan City: Barangays
City in Caraga, Mindanao · 86 barangays
86 barangays of Butuan City
A · 8
Agao Pob.1630400002
Agusan Pequeño1630400003
Ambago1630400004
Amparo1630400006
Ampayon1630400007
Anticala1630400008
Antongalon1630400009
Aupagan1630400010
B · 17
Baan KM 31630400012
Baan Riverside Pob.1630400033
Babag1630400013
Bading Pob.1630400014
Bancasi1630400016
Banza1630400017
Baobaoan1630400018
Basag1630400019
Bayanihan Pob.1630400020
Bilay1630400021
Bit-os1630400022
Bitan-agan1630400023
Bobon1630400024
Bonbon1630400025
Bugabus1630400026
Bugsukan1630400092
Buhangin Pob.1630400027
C · 2
Cabcabon1630400029
Camayahan1630400031
D · 8
Dagohoy Pob.1630400044
Dankias1630400036
De Oro1630400093
Diego Silang Pob.1630400038
Don Francisco1630400102
Doongan1630400039
Dulag1630400094
Dumalagan1630400040
F · 1
Florida1630400095
G · 1
Golden Ribbon Pob.1630400043
H · 2
Holy Redeemer Pob.1630400047
Humabon Pob.1630400048
I · 1
Imadejas Pob.1630400037
J · 1
Jose Rizal Pob.1630400045
K · 1
Kinamlutan1630400049
L · 7
Lapu-lapu Pob.1630400051
Lemon1630400052
Leon Kilat Pob.1630400053
Libertad1630400054
Limaha Pob.1630400055
Los Angeles1630400056
Lumbocan1630400057
M · 9
Maguinda1630400060
Mahay1630400061
Mahogany Pob.1630400062
Maibu1630400063
Mandamo1630400064
Manila de Bugabus1630400065
Maon Pob.1630400066
Masao1630400067
Maug1630400068
N · 2
New Society Village Pob.1630400070
Nong-nong1630400096
O · 2
Obrero Pob.1630400091
Ong Yiu Pob.1630400071
P · 6
Pagatpatan1630400097
Pangabugan1630400098
Pianing1630400072
Pigdaulan1630400103
Pinamanculan1630400073
Port Poyohon Pob.1630400069
R · 1
Rajah Soliman Pob.1630400074
S · 9
Salvacion1630400099
San Ignacio Pob.1630400075
San Mateo1630400076
San Vicente1630400077
Santo Niño1630400100
Sikatuna Pob.1630400078
Silongan Pob.1630400079
Sumile1630400101
Sumilihon1630400080
T · 6
Tagabaca1630400082
Taguibo1630400083
Taligaman1630400084
Tandang Sora Pob.1630400085
Tiniwisan1630400086
Tungao1630400087
U · 1
Urduja Pob.1630400089
V · 1
Villa Kananga1630400090
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Butuan City.