26 barangays of Digos City
A · 1
Aplaya1102403001
B · 2
Balabag1102403002
Binaton1102403004
C · 2
Cogon1102403005
Colorado1102403006
D · 2
Dawis1102403007
Dulangan1102403008
G · 1
Goma1102403009
I · 1
Igpit1102403010
K · 2
Kapatagan1102403019
Kiagot1102403011
L · 1
Lungag1102403012
M · 2
Mahayahay1102403013
Matti1102403014
R · 1
Ruparan1102403020
S · 6
San Agustin1102403021
San Jose1102403003
San Miguel1102403022
San Roque1102403023
Sinawilan1102403024
Soong1102403025
T · 2
Tiguman1102403026
Tres De Mayo1102403027
Z · 3
Zone 11102403028
Zone 21102403029
Zone 31102403030
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Digos City.