80 barangays of Cagayan De Oro City
A · 1
Agusan1030500001
B · 49
Baikingon1030500002
Balubal1030500004
Balulang1030500005
Barangay 11030500073
Barangay 101030500006
Barangay 111030500007
Barangay 121030500008
Barangay 131030500009
Barangay 141030500010
Barangay 151030500011
Barangay 161030500012
Barangay 171030500013
Barangay 181030500014
Barangay 191030500015
Barangay 21030500016
Barangay 201030500075
Barangay 211030500017
Barangay 221030500018
Barangay 231030500019
Barangay 241030500020
Barangay 251030500076
Barangay 261030500021
Barangay 271030500022
Barangay 281030500023
Barangay 291030500077
Barangay 31030500024
Barangay 301030500025
Barangay 311030500078
Barangay 321030500026
Barangay 331030500027
Barangay 341030500028
Barangay 351030500079
Barangay 361030500080
Barangay 371030500081
Barangay 381030500029
Barangay 391030500030
Barangay 41030500031
Barangay 401030500032
Barangay 51030500036
Barangay 61030500033
Barangay 71030500074
Barangay 81030500034
Barangay 91030500035
Bayabas1030500037
Bayanga1030500038
Besigan1030500039
Bonbon1030500040
Bugo1030500041
Bulua1030500003
C · 5
Camaman-an1030500042
Canito-an1030500043
Carmen1030500044
Consolacion1030500045
Cugman1030500046
D · 1
Dansolihon1030500047
F · 1
F. S. Catanico1030500048
G · 1
Gusa1030500049
I · 2
Indahag1030500050
Iponan1030500051
K · 1
Kauswagan1030500052
L · 2
Lapasan1030500053
Lumbia1030500054
M · 3
Macabalan1030500055
Macasandig1030500056
Mambuaya1030500057
N · 1
Nazareth1030500058
P · 6
Pagalungan1030500059
Pagatpat1030500060
Patag1030500061
Pigsag-an1030500062
Puerto1030500063
Puntod1030500064
S · 1
San Simon1030500065
T · 6
Tablon1030500067
Taglimao1030500068
Tagpangi1030500069
Tignapoloan1030500070
Tuburan1030500071
Tumpagon1030500072
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Cagayan De Oro City.