44 barangays of Midsayap
A · 3
Agriculture1204709002
Anonang1204709003
Arizona1204709004
B · 14
Bagumba1204709005
Baliki1204709006
Barangay Poblacion 11204709035
Barangay Poblacion 21204709036
Barangay Poblacion 31204709037
Barangay Poblacion 41204709038
Barangay Poblacion 51204709039
Barangay Poblacion 61204709040
Barangay Poblacion 71204709041
Barangay Poblacion 81204709042
Bitoka1204709007
Bual Norte1204709008
Bual Sur1204709009
Bulanan Upper1204709052
C · 3
Central Bulanan1204709010
Central Glad1204709012
Central Katingawan1204709017
I · 1
Ilbocean1204709013
K · 2
Kimagango1204709018
Kiwanan1204709057
L · 4
Lagumbingan1204709021
Lomopog1204709022
Lower Glad1204709023
Lower Katingawan1204709024
M · 3
Macasendeg1204709025
Malamote1204709026
Milaya1204709028
N · 2
Nalin1204709031
Nes1204709032
P · 2
Palongoguen1204709043
Patindeguen1204709034
R · 1
Rangaban1204709044
S · 5
Sadaan1204709045
Salunayan1204709046
San Isidro1204709048
San Pedro1204709058
Santa Cruz1204709049
U · 3
Upper Glad I1204709053
Upper Glad II1204709054
Upper Labas1204709055
V · 1
Villarica1204709056
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Midsayap.