DO
Dolores: Barangays
Municipality in Eastern Samar, Eastern Visayas, Visayas · 46 barangays
46 barangays of Dolores
A · 1
Aroganga0802606001
B · 17
Barangay 10802606022
Barangay 100802606023
Barangay 110802606024
Barangay 120802606025
Barangay 130802606026
Barangay 140802606027
Barangay 150802606028
Barangay 20802606029
Barangay 30802606030
Barangay 40802606031
Barangay 50802606032
Barangay 60802606033
Barangay 70802606034
Barangay 80802606035
Barangay 90802606036
Bonghon0802606047
Buenavista0802606003
C · 3
Cabago-an0802606004
Caglao-an0802606005
Cagtabon0802606006
D · 4
Dampigan0802606007
Dapdap0802606008
Del Pilar0802606009
Denigpian0802606010
G · 1
Gap-ang0802606011
H · 2
Hilabaan0802606014
Hinolaso0802606015
J · 2
Japitan0802606012
Jicontol0802606013
L · 1
Libertad0802606016
M · 4
Magongbong0802606002
Magsaysay0802606018
Malaintos0802606048
Malobago0802606019
O · 1
Osmeña0802606020
R · 1
Rizal0802606037
S · 6
San Isidro0802606038
San Pascual0802606039
San Roque0802606040
San Vicente0802606041
Santa Cruz0802606042
Santo Niño0802606043
T · 2
Tanauan0802606044
Tikling0802606049
V · 1
Villahermosa0802606046
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Dolores.