Salcedo: Barangays

Municipality in Eastern Samar, Eastern Visayas, Visayas · 41 barangays

41 barangays of Salcedo

A · 3
Abejao0802619001
Alog0802619002
Asgad0802619003
B · 18
Bagtong0802619004
Balud0802619005
Barangay 10802619006
Barangay 100802619016
Barangay 110802619017
Barangay 120802619018
Barangay 130802619007
Barangay 20802619008
Barangay 30802619009
Barangay 40802619010
Barangay 50802619011
Barangay 60802619012
Barangay 70802619013
Barangay 80802619014
Barangay 90802619015
Buabua0802619020
Burak0802619021
Butig0802619022
C · 6
Cagaut0802619023
Camanga0802619024
Cantomoja0802619025
Carapdapan0802619026
Caridad0802619027
Casili-on0802619028
I · 1
Iberan0802619029
J · 1
Jagnaya0802619030
L · 1
Lusod0802619031
M · 3
Malbog0802619032
Maliwaliw0802619033
Matarinao0802619035
N · 1
Naparaan0802619037
P · 1
Palanas0802619051
S · 3
San Roque0802619046
Santa Cruz0802619047
Seguinon0802619041
T · 3
Tacla-on0802619049
Tagbacan0802619050
Talangdawan0802619052

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Salcedo.