Taft: Barangays

Municipality in Eastern Samar, Eastern Visayas, Visayas · 24 barangays

24 barangays of Taft

B · 4
Batiawan0802623001
Beto0802623002
Binaloan0802623003
Bongdo0802623004
D · 3
Dacul0802623006
Danao0802623007
Del Remedios0802623008
G · 1
Gayam0802623009
L · 1
Lomatud0802623010
M · 3
Mabuhay0802623011
Malinao0802623012
Mantang0802623013
N · 1
Nato0802623014
P · 8
Pangabutan0802623015
Poblacion Barangay 10802623016
Poblacion Barangay 20802623017
Poblacion Barangay 30802623018
Poblacion Barangay 40802623019
Poblacion Barangay 50802623020
Poblacion Barangay 60802623021
Polangi0802623022
S · 3
San Luis0802623023
San Pablo0802623024
San Rafael0802623025

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Taft.