JA
Javier: Barangays
Municipality in Leyte, Eastern Visayas, Visayas · 28 barangays
28 barangays of Javier
A · 2
Abuyogay0803724001
Andres Bonifacio0803724002
B · 2
Batug0803724003
Binulho0803724004
C · 6
Calzada0803724005
Cancayang0803724006
Caranhug0803724007
Caraye0803724008
Casulongan0803724009
Comatin0803724010
G · 1
Guindapunan0803724011
I · 1
Inayupan0803724012
L · 1
Laray0803724013
M · 4
Magsaysay0803724014
Malitbogay0803724015
Manarug0803724016
Manlilisid0803724017
N · 1
Naliwatan0803724018
O · 1
Odiong0803724019
P · 4
Picas Norte0803724020
Pinocawan0803724021
Poblacion Zone 10803724022
Poblacion Zone 20803724023
R · 1
Rizal0803724024
S · 2
San Sotero0803724028
Santa Cruz0803724026
T · 1
Talisayan0803724027
U · 1
Ulhay0803724029
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Javier.