Macarthur: Barangays

Municipality in Leyte, Eastern Visayas, Visayas · 31 barangays

31 barangays of Macarthur

B · 2
Batug0803730001
Burabod0803730002
C · 3
Capudlosan0803730004
Casuntingan0803730005
Causwagan0803730006
D · 2
Danao0803730007
Doña Josefa0803730031
G · 1
General Luna0803730008
K · 1
Kiling0803730009
L · 2
Lanawan0803730010
Liwayway0803730011
M · 1
Maya0803730012
O · 2
Oguisan0803730013
Osmeña0803730014
P · 6
Palale 10803730015
Palale 20803730016
Poblacion District 10803730017
Poblacion District 20803730018
Poblacion District 30803730019
Pongon0803730020
Q · 1
Quezon0803730021
R · 1
Romualdez0803730022
S · 6
Salvacion0803730023
San Antonio0803730024
San Isidro0803730025
San Pedro0803730026
San Vicente0803730027
Santa Isabel0803730028
T · 2
Tinawan0803730029
Tuyo0803730030
V · 1
Villa Imelda0803730032

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Macarthur.