Palompon: Barangays

Municipality in Leyte, Eastern Visayas, Visayas · 50 barangays

50 barangays of Palompon

B · 4
Baguinbin0803740001
Belen0803740002
Bitaog Pob.0803740052
Buenavista0803740003
C · 12
Caduhaan0803740004
Cambakbak0803740005
Cambinoy0803740006
Cangcosme0803740007
Cangmuya0803740008
Canipaan0803740009
Cantandoy0803740010
Cantuhaon0803740011
Catigahan0803740012
Central 10803740030
Central 20803740031
Cruz0803740013
D · 1
Duljugan0803740014
G · 2
Guiwan 10803740016
Guiwan 20803740017
H · 3
Himarco0803740018
Hinablayan Pob.0803740032
Hinagbuan0803740019
L · 3
Lat-osan0803740020
Liberty0803740021
Lomonon0803740023
M · 4
Mabini0803740024
Magsaysay0803740025
Masaba0803740026
Mazawalo Pob.0803740022
P · 4
Parilla0803740027
Pinagdait Pob.0803740050
Pinaghi-usa Pob.0803740051
Plaridel0803740029
R · 1
Rizal0803740033
S · 10
Sabang0803740034
San Guillermo0803740035
San Isidro0803740036
San Joaquin0803740037
San Juan0803740038
San Miguel0803740039
San Pablo0803740040
San Pedro0803740041
San Roque0803740042
Santiago0803740043
T · 6
Taberna0803740044
Tabunok0803740045
Tambis0803740046
Tinabilan0803740047
Tinago0803740048
Tinubdan0803740049

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Palompon.