Official seal of Tacloban City

Tacloban City: Barangays

City in Eastern Visayas, Visayas · 138 barangays

138 barangays of Tacloban City

B · 135
Barangay 1000831600018
Barangay 1010831600019
Barangay 1020831600020
Barangay 1030831600021
Barangay 103-A0831600022
Barangay 1040831600023
Barangay 1050831600024
Barangay 1060831600025
Barangay 1070831600026
Barangay 1080831600027
Barangay 1090831600134
Barangay 109-A0831600135
Barangay 1100831600136
Barangay 120831600032
Barangay 130831600034
Barangay 140831600035
Barangay 150831600036
Barangay 160831600037
Barangay 170831600038
Barangay 180831600039
Barangay 190831600040
Barangay 20831600006
Barangay 200831600041
Barangay 210831600042
Barangay 21-A0831600043
Barangay 220831600044
Barangay 230831600045
Barangay 23-A0831600154
Barangay 240831600046
Barangay 250831600047
Barangay 260831600048
Barangay 270831600049
Barangay 280831600050
Barangay 290831600051
Barangay 300831600052
Barangay 310831600053
Barangay 320831600054
Barangay 330831600055
Barangay 340831600056
Barangay 350831600057
Barangay 35-A0831600058
Barangay 360831600059
Barangay 36-A0831600138
Barangay 370831600060
Barangay 37-A0831600061
Barangay 380831600062
Barangay 390831600063
Barangay 400831600064
Barangay 410831600065
Barangay 420831600066
Barangay 42-A0831600139
Barangay 430831600067
Barangay 43-A0831600068
Barangay 43-B0831600069
Barangay 440831600070
Barangay 44-A0831600071
Barangay 450831600072
Barangay 460831600073
Barangay 470831600074
Barangay 480831600075
Barangay 48-A0831600140
Barangay 48-B0831600141
Barangay 490831600076
Barangay 50831600011
Barangay 5-A0831600137
Barangay 500831600077
Barangay 50-A0831600078
Barangay 50-B0831600079
Barangay 510831600080
Barangay 51-A0831600142
Barangay 520831600081
Barangay 530831600082
Barangay 540831600083
Barangay 54-A0831600143
Barangay 560831600085
Barangay 56-A0831600145
Barangay 570831600086
Barangay 580831600087
Barangay 590831600088
Barangay 59-A0831600146
Barangay 59-B0831600147
Barangay 60831600012
Barangay 6-A0831600013
Barangay 600831600089
Barangay 60-A0831600090
Barangay 610831600091
Barangay 620831600092
Barangay 62-A0831600148
Barangay 62-B0831600149
Barangay 630831600093
Barangay 640831600094
Barangay 650831600095
Barangay 660831600096
Barangay 66-A0831600097
Barangay 670831600098
Barangay 680831600099
Barangay 690831600100
Barangay 70831600014
Barangay 700831600101
Barangay 710831600102
Barangay 720831600103
Barangay 730831600104
Barangay 740831600105
Barangay 750831600106
Barangay 760831600107
Barangay 770831600108
Barangay 780831600109
Barangay 790831600110
Barangay 80831600015
Barangay 8-A0831600153
Barangay 800831600112
Barangay 810831600113
Barangay 820831600114
Barangay 830831600115
Barangay 83-A0831600116
Barangay 83-B0831600150
Barangay 83-C0831600151
Barangay 840831600117
Barangay 850831600118
Barangay 860831600119
Barangay 870831600120
Barangay 880831600121
Barangay 890831600122
Barangay 900831600123
Barangay 910831600124
Barangay 920831600125
Barangay 930831600127
Barangay 940831600128
Barangay 94-A0831600155
Barangay 950831600129
Barangay 95-A0831600152
Barangay 960831600130
Barangay 970831600131
Barangay 980831600132
Barangay 990831600133
E · 1
El Reposo0831600084
L · 1
Libertad0831600010
N · 1
Nula-tula0831600008

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Tacloban City.