Official seal of Bacolod City

Bacolod City: Barangays

City in Negros Island, Visayas · 61 barangays

61 barangays of Bacolod City

A · 2
Alangilan1830200001
Alijis1830200002
B · 43
Banago1830200003
Barangay 11830200004
Barangay 101830200005
Barangay 111830200006
Barangay 121830200007
Barangay 131830200008
Barangay 141830200009
Barangay 151830200010
Barangay 161830200011
Barangay 171830200012
Barangay 181830200013
Barangay 191830200014
Barangay 21830200015
Barangay 201830200016
Barangay 211830200017
Barangay 221830200018
Barangay 231830200019
Barangay 241830200020
Barangay 251830200021
Barangay 261830200022
Barangay 271830200023
Barangay 281830200024
Barangay 291830200025
Barangay 31830200026
Barangay 301830200027
Barangay 311830200028
Barangay 321830200029
Barangay 331830200030
Barangay 341830200031
Barangay 351830200032
Barangay 361830200033
Barangay 371830200034
Barangay 381830200035
Barangay 391830200036
Barangay 41830200037
Barangay 401830200038
Barangay 411830200039
Barangay 51830200040
Barangay 61830200041
Barangay 71830200042
Barangay 81830200043
Barangay 91830200044
Bata1830200045
C · 1
Cabug1830200046
E · 1
Estefania1830200047
F · 1
Felisa1830200048
G · 1
Granada1830200049
H · 1
Handumanan1830200061
M · 3
Mandalagan1830200050
Mansilingan1830200051
Montevista1830200052
P · 2
Pahanocoy1830200053
Punta Taytay1830200054
S · 2
Singcang-Airport1830200055
Sum-ag1830200056
T · 2
Taculing1830200057
Tangub1830200058
V · 2
Villamonte1830200059
Vista Alegre1830200060

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Bacolod City.