Hamtic: Barangays

Municipality in Antique, Western Visayas, Visayas · 47 barangays

47 barangays of Hamtic

A · 2
Apdo0600608001
Asluman0600608002
B · 7
Banawon0600608003
Bia-an0600608005
Bongbongan I-II0600608006
Bongbongan III0600608008
Botbot0600608009
Budbudan0600608010
Buhang0600608011
C · 7
Calacja I0600608012
Calacja II0600608013
Calala0600608014
Cantulan0600608015
Caridad0600608016
Caromangay0600608017
Casalngan0600608018
D · 2
Dangcalan0600608019
Del Pilar0600608020
F · 2
Fabrica0600608021
Funda0600608022
G · 3
General Fullon0600608023
Gov. Evelio B. Javier0600608030
Guintas0600608024
I · 4
Igbical0600608025
Igbucagay0600608026
Inabasan0600608027
Ingwan-Batangan0600608028
L · 2
La Paz0600608029
Linaban0600608031
M · 3
Malandog0600608033
Mapatag0600608034
Masanag0600608035
N · 1
Nalihawan0600608036
P · 12
Pamandayan0600608037
Pasu-Jungao0600608038
Piapi I0600608039
Piapi II0600608040
Piapi III0600608041
Pili 1, 2, 30600608042
Poblacion 10600608045
Poblacion 20600608046
Poblacion 30600608047
Poblacion 40600608048
Poblacion 50600608049
Pu-ao0600608050
S · 1
Suloc0600608051
V · 1
Villavert-Jimenez0600608053

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Hamtic.