CA
Camalig: Barangays
Municipality in Albay, Bicol, Luzon · 50 barangays
50 barangays of Camalig
A · 1
Anoling0500502001
B · 13
Baligang0500502002
Bantonan0500502003
Barangay 10500502046
Barangay 20500502047
Barangay 30500502048
Barangay 40500502049
Barangay 50500502050
Barangay 60500502051
Barangay 70500502052
Bariw0500502004
Binanderahan0500502006
Binitayan0500502007
Bongabong0500502009
C · 6
Cabagñan0500502010
Cabraran Pequeño0500502011
Caguiba0500502053
Calabidongan0500502012
Comun0500502013
Cotmon0500502014
D · 1
Del Rosario0500502015
G · 2
Gapo0500502016
Gotob0500502017
I · 2
Ilawod0500502018
Iluluan0500502019
L · 2
Libod0500502021
Ligban0500502022
M · 6
Mabunga0500502023
Magogon0500502024
Manawan0500502025
Maninila0500502026
Mina0500502027
Miti0500502028
P · 3
Palanog0500502029
Panoypoy0500502030
Pariaan0500502031
Q · 3
Quinartilan0500502032
Quirangay0500502033
Quitinday0500502034
S · 4
Salugan0500502035
Solong0500502036
Sua0500502037
Sumlang0500502038
T · 7
Tagaytay0500502039
Tagoytoy0500502040
Taladong0500502041
Taloto0500502042
Taplacon0500502043
Tinago0500502044
Tumpa0500502045
A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Camalig.