Official seal of Alabat

Alabat: Barangays

Municipality in Quezon, Calabarzon, Luzon · 19 barangays

19 barangays of Alabat

A · 1
Angeles0405602001
B · 8
Bacong0405602002
Balungay0405602003
Barangay 10405602010
Barangay 20405602011
Barangay 30405602012
Barangay 40405602013
Barangay 50405602014
Buenavista0405602004
C · 2
Caglate0405602005
Camagong0405602006
G · 1
Gordon0405602007
P · 2
Pambilan Norte0405602008
Pambilan Sur0405602009
V · 5
Villa Esperanza0405602015
Villa Jesus Este0405602016
Villa Jesus Weste0405602017
Villa Norte0405602018
Villa Victoria0405602019

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Alabat.