Official seal of Infanta

Infanta: Barangays

Municipality in Quezon, Calabarzon, Luzon · 36 barangays

36 barangays of Infanta

A · 6
Abiawin0405620001
Agos-agos0405620002
Alitas0405620003
Amolongin0405620004
Anibong0405620005
Antikin0405620006
B · 8
Bacong0405620007
Balobo0405620008
Bantilan0405620009
Banugao0405620010
Batican0405620014
Binonoan0405620015
Binulasan0405620016
Boboin0405620017
C · 3
Catambungan0405620023
Cawaynin0405620024
Comon0405620018
D · 1
Dinahican0405620019
G · 1
Gumian0405620020
I · 2
Ilog0405620021
Ingas0405620022
L · 3
Langgas0405620025
Libjo0405620026
Lual0405620027
M · 3
Magsaysay0405620028
Maypulot0405620029
Miswa0405620030
P · 6
Pilaway0405620031
Pinaglapatan0405620032
Poblacion 10405620011
Poblacion 380405620012
Poblacion 390405620013
Pulo0405620033
S · 1
Silangan0405620034
T · 2
Tongohin0405620035
Tudturan0405620036

A barangay is a row, not a page. Everything about it lives on Infanta.